Plains & Prints Big Mid-Year Purple Sale

plains-and-prints-purple-sale

Enjoy up to 50% off on selected items!

Sale Period: May 30 – June 30, 2015

Location: All Plains & Prints Outlets Nationwide

Outlets:

ALABANG TOWN CENTER 842-8403
ALIMALL 912-3321
FESTIVAL 551-1206
GATEWAY MALL 913-7191
GLORIETTA 1 945-7759
GREENHILLS 570-9287
LUCKY CHINA 450-4867
MARKET MARKET 856-1669
MARQUEE 045-3040819
PAVILLION MALL 049-4112584
ROBINSONS ERMITA 567-1170
ROBINSONS GALLERIA 687-1026
ROBINSONS MAGNOLIA 9552131
ROBINSONS METRO EAST 682-7523
SHANGRI-LA PLAZA MALL 687-1393
SM AURA 843-0227
SM BACOOR 046-4171917
SM CLARK 045-4990084
SM LIPA 045-9812515
SM LUCENA 042-3735588
SM MALL OF ASIA 556-0276
SM MANILA 484-4234
SM MARIKINA 570-4392
SM MARILAO 044-8157832
SM MASINAG 477-7909
SM MEGAMALL 570-8567
SM NORTH EDSA 376-1652
SM PAMPANGA 045-4550182
SM SAN LAZARO 567-4895
SM SOUTHMALL 802-3161
SM STA MESA 559-3964
STA LUCIA EAST 477-5096
TRINOMA 916-6651

More info at https://www.facebook.com/plainsandprints

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *